Quantity:
Ships from/sold by Fibercables
Who's this?
Seller Rating:
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
74%
OFF
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
2 Meter (6ft), Single Mode, SX, Fiber Cable, 9/125 - FC / FC 1 of 1
$19.00
(Save 74%)
Today
$4.78  Free Budget Shipping
EARN 5 RAKUTEN SUPER POINTS™ Super Points
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Condition:  Brand New
In Stock: Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
View My Store
Share

Product Details:

Mfg Part#: 81247201-0908-530
Sku: 224743986
See more in Network Cables
promo
 
2 Meter (6ft), Single Mode, Simplex, Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 - FC / FC
Features
Video Features 2 Meter (6ft), Single Mode, Simplex Fiber Cable (9/125) - FC to FC
Advertisement Bottom
BloomReach Content