C2G Q-Series 12-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Single-Mode Module - 24 x LC - 24 Port(s) - 24 x RJ-11 - 24 x LC Port(s) - 39140

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Small form factor: 1.125in x 5.125in x 4.5in. This breakout module provides the mechanical distribution of the 12-strand MTP/MPO connector. Housed in a rugged steel enclosure guaranteed for life, this durable module arrives fully loaded with the preterminated and tested MTP/MPO breakout harness. It is shipped with a test report that can assist in calculating the optical budget.

Specifications

Manufacturer Cables to Go
Mfg Part# 39140
SKU 204839625
UPC 757120391401
UPC 14 00757120391401
Features
Number of LC Ports 24
Number of RJ-11 Ports 24
Total Number of Ports 24
Product Type Network Patch Panel
Manufacturer Part Number 39140
Manufacturer C2G
Product Name Q-Series 12-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Single-Mode Module
Brand Name C2G
Color Black
Height 1.1"
Width 5.1"
Depth 4.5"
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Product Attributes
Color Black
Color Class Black

More Buying Options

Seller Infomation Price & Shipping  
PCSupply $241.00 + $9.92 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Brawta $269.84 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
24 srd mtp-lc sm mod - q-series manufacturer : c2g upc : 757120391401
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
UnbeatableSale $271.75 + $7.79 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
Brand New! 30 day money back guarantee.
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Marcas Enterprises
Click For Price
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
"No shipping to Alaska or Hawaii. No PO Boxes, NO US Territories, NO Military Addresses. No shipping to Puerto Rico"
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
loading
$241.00 + $9.92 shipping
$899.99 You save $658.99 (73%)
Rakuten Super Points Earn 241 ($2.41) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Condition: Brand New
In Stock. Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  PCSupply
What is a Marketplace and Shop Owner?
  • Our marketplace is a platform where approved third-party retailers (Shop Owners) can sell their products
  • Items are sold and shipped by Shop Owners
  • Your credit card and personal information remain secure; Rakuten.com meets all PCI Security Standards.
  • Purchases can only be returned to the Shop Owner
  • All purchases receive Rakuten Super Points™
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back Sitewide with Promo Code REWARDME - Ends 4/30/16 11:59 PM PT *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT