C2G Q-Series 12-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Single-Mode Module - 24 x LC - 39140

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Small form factor: 1.125in x 5.125in x 4.5in. This breakout module provides the mechanical distribution of the 12-strand MTP/MPO connector. Housed in a rugged steel enclosure guaranteed for life, this durable module arrives fully loaded with the preterminated and tested MTP/MPO breakout harness. It is shipped with a test report that can assist in calculating the optical budget.

Specifications

Manufacturer Cables to Go
Mfg Part# 39140
SKU 204839625
UPC 757120391401
UPC 14 00757120391401
Features
Product Type Network Patch Panel
Height 1.1"
Width 5.1"
Depth 4.5"
Color Black
Brand Name C2G
Manufacturer C2G
Product Name Q-Series 12-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Single-Mode Module
Manufacturer Part Number 39140
Interfaces/Ports 24 x LC Female Network
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight (Approximate) 7.20 oz

More Buying Options

Seller Infomation Price & Shipping  
UnbeatableSale $276.79 + $7.79 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
Brand New! 30 day money back guarantee.
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
NEOBITS $278.16 + $12.26 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
AXONUS $555.45 + $7.99 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
"Customer service is our passion. If you have any problems or questions, do not hesitate to contact us. We are happy to help!"
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
loading
$276.79 + $7.79 shipping
$899.99 You save $623.20 (69%)
Earn 277 ($2.77) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Condition: Brand New
In Stock. Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  UnbeatableSale
What is a Marketplace and Shop Owner?
  • Our marketplace is a platform where approved third-party retailers (Shop Owners) can sell their products
  • Items are sold and shipped by Shop Owners
  • Your credit card and personal information remain secure; Rakuten.com meets all PCI Security Standards.
  • Purchases can only be returned to the Shop Owner
  • All purchases receive Rakuten Super Points™
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (2)
  • coupon
    Save $5 off $50 fromUnbeatableSale on Rakuten.com. One coupon per order Use promo code UBS5 at checkout. Ends 9/18/2015.
  •  custom promo
    7% Back on Tech with Promo Code REWARDME at Checkout - Ends 9/7/15 *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT