shop by
Category
items
0 

AddOn Juniper Optical SFP mini-Gbic - NSSYSGBICMLXAO

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Application/Usage: Data Networking,Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LXInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX NetworkConnectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LXData Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Specifications

Manufacturer Addon - Network Upgrades
Mfg Part# NSSYSGBICMLXAO
SKU 210459766
UPC 821455015384
UPC 14 00821455015384
Features
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX-AO
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Model NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX-AO
Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Brand Name AddOn
Network Technology 1000Base-LX
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Country of Origin United States
Weight (Approximate) 6.40 oz
Height 1.2"
Width 2.8"
Application/Usage Data Networking / Optical Network
Depth 4.8"
Tech Specs
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX-AO
Manufacturer Website Address www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer ACP - Memory Upgrades
Product Name Juniper Optical SFP mini-Gbic
Brand Name ACP - Memory Upgrades
Application/Usage Data Networking
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT