shop by
Category
items
0 

AddOn Netgear 1000BSX SFP mini-Gbic Module - AGM731F-AO

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Specifications

Manufacturer ACP - EP Memory
Mfg Part# AGM731F-AO
SKU 210459776
UPC 821455015483
UPC 14 00821455015483
Features
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number AGM731F-AO
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Model AGM731F-AO
Product Name Netgear 1000BSX SFP mini-Gbic Module
Brand Name AddOn
Network Technology 1000Base-SX
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Country of Origin United States
Weight (Approximate) 6.40 oz
Height 1.2"
Width 2.8"
Depth 4.8"
Application/Usage Data Networking
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Tech Specs
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number AGM731F-AO
Manufacturer Website Address www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer ACP - Memory Upgrades
Product Name Netgear 1000BSX SFP mini-Gbic Module
Brand Name ACP - Memory Upgrades
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Connectivity Media Fiber 1000Base-SX
Application/Usage Data Networking
Standard Warranty Lifetime Limited

More Buying Options

Seller Infomation Price & Shipping  
pcRUSH $44.60 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
New Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
nothingbutsavings $48.92 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
HPP ENTERPRISES $50.16 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock, 45 Day Returns

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
ANTOnline $51.32 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
FREE SHIPPING
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
OneDealOutlet USA $52.99 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Load More Buying Options
loading
$44.60 + free shipping
Rakuten Super Points Earn 45 ($0.45) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Get this item for
(price with shipping)
(redeem points)
Condition: Brand New
In Stock. Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  pcRUSH
What is a Marketplace and Shop Owner?
  • Our marketplace is a platform where approved third-party retailers (Shop Owners) can sell their products
  • Items are sold and shipped by Shop Owners
  • Your credit card and personal information remain secure; Rakuten.com meets all PCI Security Standards.
  • Purchases can only be returned to the Shop Owner
  • All purchases receive Rakuten Super Points™
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT