Ships from/sold by SupplySale
Seller Rating:
See All Buying Options
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
82%
OFF
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
Adtran 1442351G1 CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver 1 of 1
$1,199.00
(Save 82%)
$212.94 + $9.99 SHIPPING
EARN 213 RAKUTEN SUPER POINTS™ Super Points
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
CONDITION:  Brand New
IN STOCK: Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
1 New
from
$179.95
See all sellers
View My Store
Share
promo
 
Description
More Buying Options
Seller Information
 

Learn more about Adtran 1442351G1 CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-X:

Mfg Part#: 1442351G1
Sku: 241564621
UPC: 849064001819
UPC 14: 00849064001819
See more in Switches
 
1442351G1-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver, generic for Adtran 1442351G1. It is guaranteed compatible for all Adtran switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).

Features

Tech Features Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-X
Tech Features Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-X Network
Tech Features Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number 1442351G1
Tech Features Manufacturer Adtran
Tech Features Product Model 1442351G1
Tech Features Product Name 1442351G1 CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Tech Features Brand Name Adtran
Tech Features Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Tech Features Connectivity Media Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-X
Tech Features Application/Usage Data Networking
Advertisement Bottom