APC Fiber Optic Network Cable - 12212-20M

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Specifications

Manufacturer American Power Conversion
Mfg Part# 12212-20M
SKU 10375672
UPC 731304122555
UPC 14 00731304122555
Features
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number 12212-20M
Manufacturer American Power Conversion Corp
Product Name 20m LC to SC 62.5/125 MM Dplx PVC
Brand Name APC
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS
Weight (Approximate) 1.10 lb
Color Orange
Cable Length 65.60 ft
Device Supported Network Device
Features Zip Cord
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End 2 x SC Male Network
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Tech Specs
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number 12212-20M
Manufacturer Website Address www.apc.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer American Power Conversion Corp
Product Name Fiber Optic Network Cable
Brand Name APC
Cable Length 65.62 ft
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x SC Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT