Asante M1000SX 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module - 99-00631

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Specifications

Manufacturer Asante
Mfg Part# 99-00631
SKU 223762168
Features
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number 99-00631
Manufacturer Asante
Product Model M1000SX
Product Name M1000SX 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module
Brand Name Asante
Network Technology 1000Base-SX
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Application/Usage Data Networking
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back Sitewide with Promo Code REWARDME - Ends 2/29/16 *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT