Asante M1000SX 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module - 99-00631

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Specifications

Manufacturer Asante
Mfg Part# 99-00631
SKU 223762168
Features
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Brand Name Asante / Asante
Compatibility Asante's FriendlyNET GX5-424W Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch / Asante's FriendlyNET GX5-424W Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Manufacturer Asante / Asante
Product Model M1000SX / M1000SX
Product Name M1000SX 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module / M1000SX 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Application/Usage Data Networking / Data Networking
Manufacturer Part Number 99-00631 / 99-00631
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-SX / 1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX / 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX
Connectivity Media Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX / Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal! This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT