advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
Sold Out!
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
Asante M1000SX 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module 1 of 1
Share
promo
 
Description
 

Product Details:

Mfg Part#: 99-00631
Sku: 223762168
See more in Switches
 
Features
Tech Features Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-SX
Tech Features Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX
Tech Features Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number 99-00631
Tech Features Manufacturer Asante
Tech Features Product Model M1000SX
Tech Features Product Name M1000SX 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module
Tech Features Brand Name Asante
Tech Features Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Tech Features Connectivity Media Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX
Tech Features Compatibility

Asante's FriendlyNET GX5-424W Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Tech Features Application/Usage Data Networking
Advertisement Bottom