Axiom 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module - 3CXENPAK92-AX

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

AXIOM 3CXENPAK92-AX AXIOM 10GBASE LR XENPAK MODULE FOR 3COM

Specifications

Manufacturer Axiom
Mfg Part# 3CXENPAK92-AX
SKU 209730937
UPC 845282041903
UPC 14 00845282041903
Features
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x SC 10GBASE-LR Network
Product Type XENPAK
Manufacturer Part Number 3CXENPAK92-AX
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Model 3CXENPAK92-AX
Product Name 3CXENPAK92-AX XENPAK Module
Brand Name Axiom
Network Technology 10GBASE-LR
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS
Weight (Approximate) 8.26 oz
Height 0.7"
Width 1.4"
Application/Usage Data Networking / Optical Network
Depth 4.8"
Tech Specs
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-LR
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-LRM
Product Type XENPAK
Manufacturer Part Number 3CXENPAK92-AX
Manufacturer Website Address www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module
Brand Name Axiom
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Application/Usage Data Networking
Standard Warranty 1 Year
Product Attributes
Environmental Certification RoHS

More Buying Options

Seller Infomation Price & Shipping  
PCSupply $505.00 + $9.97 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
AllianceSupply $515.38 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
Brand New, Super Fast Delivery, Satisfaction Guaranteed
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
loading
$505.00 + $9.97 shipping
$715.00 You save $210.00 (29%)
Rakuten Super Points Earn 505 ($5.05) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Get this item for
(price with shipping)
(redeem points)
Condition: Brand New
In Stock. Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  PCSupply
What is a Marketplace and Shop Owner?
  • Our marketplace is a platform where approved third-party retailers (Shop Owners) can sell their products
  • Items are sold and shipped by Shop Owners
  • Your credit card and personal information remain secure; Rakuten.com meets all PCI Security Standards.
  • Purchases can only be returned to the Shop Owner
  • All purchases receive Rakuten Super Points™
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT