Quantity:
Ships from/sold by CTI Computech
Who's this?
Seller Rating:
See All Buying Options
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
Axiom 10GBASE-LR XFP Module 1 of 1
$823.00
(Save 20%)
Today
$652.04  Free Budget Shipping
EARN 653 RAKUTEN SUPER POINTS™ Super Points
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Condition:  Brand New
In Stock: Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
2 New
from
$652.04
See all sellers
View My Store
Share

Product Details:

Mfg Part#: 3CXFP92-AX
Sku: 209729393
UPC: 845282041934
UPC 14: 00845282041934
See more in Switches
promo
 

The 10GBASE-LR XFP Module is manufactured to meet or exceed OEM specifications.

Features
Tech Features Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-LR
Tech Features Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-LR
Tech Features Product Type XFP
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number 3CXFP92-AX
Tech Features Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Tech Features Product Model 3CXFP92-AX
Tech Features Product Name 10GBASE-LR XFP Module
Tech Features Brand Name Axiom
Tech Features Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Tech Features Connectivity Media Single-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-LR
Tech Features Application/Usage Data Networking
Tech Features Limited Warranty 1 Year
Tech Specs
Tech Specs Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-LR
Tech Specs Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-LR
Tech Specs Product Type XFP
Tech Specs Manufacturer Part Number 3CXFP92-AX
Tech Specs Manufacturer Website Address www.axiommemory.com
Tech Specs Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Tech Specs Product Name 10GBASE-LR XFP Module
Tech Specs Brand Name Axiom
Tech Specs Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Tech Specs Connectivity Media Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR
Tech Specs Application/Usage Data Networking
Tech Specs Standard Warranty 1 Year
Advertisement Bottom
BloomReach Content