Axiom CWDM Fibre Channel GBIC Module - CWDMGBIC1550-AX

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

AXIOM CWDMGBIC1550-AX AXIOM CWDM GBIC 1550 NM GIGABIT ETHERNET

Specifications

Manufacturer Axiom
Mfg Part# CWDMGBIC1550-AX
SKU 209667362
UPC 845282041316
UPC 14 00845282041316
Features
Product Type GBIC / GBIC
Brand Name Axiom / Axiom
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions / Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Model CWDMGBIC1550-AX / CWDMGBIC1550-AX
Product Name CWDM Fibre Channel GBIC Module / CWDM Fibre Channel GBIC Module
Data Transfer Rate 2 Gbps Fibre Channel / 2 Gbps Fibre Channel
Application/Usage Data Networking / Data Networking
Manufacturer Part Number CWDMGBIC1550-AX / CWDMGBIC1550-AX
Interfaces/Ports 1 x Fiber Channel / 1 x Fiber Channel
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x Fiber Channel / 1 x Fiber Channel
Limited Warranty 1 Year / 1 Year
Connectivity Media Fiber Channel / Fiber Channel
Tech Specs
Interfaces/Ports 1 x Fiber Channel
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x Fiber Channel
Product Type GBIC
Manufacturer Part Number CWDMGBIC1550-AX
Manufacturer Website Address www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name CWDM Fibre Channel GBIC Module
Brand Name Axiom
Data Transfer Rate 2 Gbps Fibre Channel
Connectivity Media Fiber Channel
Additional Information WaveLength: 1550 nm
Application/Usage Data Networking
Standard Warranty 1 Year Limited

More Buying Options

Seller Infomation Price & Shipping  
Solstice Electronics $355.03 + $10.58 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
"Axiom cwdm gbic 1550 nm gigabit ethe manufacturer : axiom memory solutionlc upc : 845282041316"
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
SeaBoom $369.67 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
- Brand New. Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty. Fast shipping from multiple locations. Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
PCSupply $390.00 + $9.70 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
AllianceSupply $399.78 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
Brand New, Super Fast Delivery, Satisfaction Guaranteed
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
PC Parts Depot $411.99 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Load More Buying Options
loading
$369.67 + free shipping
$452.31 You save $82.64 (18%)
Earn 370 ($3.70) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Condition: Brand New
In Stock. Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  SeaBoom
What is a Marketplace and Shop Owner?
  • Our marketplace is a platform where approved third-party retailers (Shop Owners) can sell their products
  • Items are sold and shipped by Shop Owners
  • Your credit card and personal information remain secure; Rakuten.com meets all PCI Security Standards.
  • Purchases can only be returned to the Shop Owner
  • All purchases receive Rakuten Super Points™
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    7% Back on Tech with Promo Code REWARDME at Checkout - Ends 9/7/15 *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT