Ships from/sold by SeaBoom
Seller Rating:
See All Buying Options
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
Axiom CWDM Fibre Channel GBIC Module 1 of 1
$452.31
(Save 20%)
$359.31 + $10.00 SHIPPING
EARN 360 RAKUTEN SUPER POINTS™ Super Points
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
CONDITION:  Brand New
IN STOCK: Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
6 New
from
$359.31
See all sellers
View My Store
Share
promo
 
Description
More Buying Options
Seller Information
 

Product Details:

Mfg Part#: CWDMGBIC1550-AX
Sku: 209667362
UPC: 845282041316
UPC 14: 00845282041316
See more in Switches
 
AXIOM CWDMGBIC1550-AX AXIOM CWDM GBIC 1550 NM GIGABIT ETHERNET
Features
Tech Features Interfaces/Ports 1 x Fiber Channel
Tech Features Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x Fiber Channel
Tech Features Product Type GBIC
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number CWDMGBIC1550-AX
Tech Features Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Tech Features Product Model CWDMGBIC1550-AX
Tech Features Product Name CWDM Fibre Channel GBIC Module
Tech Features Brand Name Axiom
Tech Features Data Transfer Rate 2 Gbps Fibre Channel
Tech Features Connectivity Media Fiber Channel
Tech Features Application/Usage Data Networking
Tech Features Limited Warranty 1 Year
Tech Specs
Tech Specs Interfaces/Ports 1 x Fiber Channel
Tech Specs Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x Fiber Channel
Tech Specs Product Type GBIC
Tech Specs Manufacturer Part Number CWDMGBIC1550-AX
Tech Specs Manufacturer Website Address www.axiommemory.com
Tech Specs Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Tech Specs Product Name CWDM Fibre Channel GBIC Module
Tech Specs Brand Name Axiom
Tech Specs Data Transfer Rate 2 Gbps Fibre Channel
Tech Specs Connectivity Media Fiber Channel
Tech Specs Additional Information

WaveLength: 1550 nm

Tech Specs Application/Usage Data Networking
Tech Specs Standard Warranty 1 Year Limited
Advertisement Bottom