Axiom OC-12 Transceiver Module - SFP-OC12-LR1-AX

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

The OC-12 Transceiver Module is manufactured to meet or exceed OEM specifications.

Specifications

Manufacturer Axiom
Mfg Part# SFP-OC12-LR1-AX
SKU 208042905
UPC 845282041491
UPC 14 00845282041491
Features
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Brand Name Axiom / Axiom
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions / Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Model SFP-OC12-LR1-AX / SFP-OC12-LR1-AX
Product Name OC-12 Transceiver Module / OC-12 Transceiver Module
Data Transfer Rate 622.08 Mbps OC-12 / 622.08 Mbps OC-12
Application/Usage Data Networking / Data Networking
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-OC12-LR1-AX / SFP-OC12-LR1-AX
Interfaces/Ports 1 x OC-12 / 1 x OC-12
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x OC-12 / 1 x OC-12
Limited Warranty 1 Year / 1 Year
Tech Specs
Interfaces/Ports 1 x OC-12
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x OC-12
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-OC12-LR1-AX
Manufacturer Website Address www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name OC-12 Transceiver Module
Brand Name Axiom
Data Transfer Rate 622.08 Mbps OC-12
Additional Information Wavelength: 1310nm
Application/Usage Data Networking
Standard Warranty 1 Year

More Buying Options

Seller Infomation Price & Shipping  
Solstice Electronics $252.38 + $10.56 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
"Axiom sfp oc-12/stm-4 long-reach 40km manufacturer : axiom memory solutionlc upc : 845282041491"
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
SeaBoom $268.78 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
- Brand New. Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty. Fast shipping from multiple locations. Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
AllianceSupply $287.09 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
Brand New, Super Fast Delivery, Satisfaction Guaranteed
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
PCSupply $282.00 + $9.69 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
PC Parts Depot $295.99 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Load More Buying Options
loading
$268.78 + free shipping
$321.54 You save $52.76 (16%)
Earn 269 ($2.69) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Condition: Brand New
In Stock. Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  SeaBoom
What is a Marketplace and Shop Owner?
  • Our marketplace is a platform where approved third-party retailers (Shop Owners) can sell their products
  • Items are sold and shipped by Shop Owners
  • Your credit card and personal information remain secure; Rakuten.com meets all PCI Security Standards.
  • Purchases can only be returned to the Shop Owner
  • All purchases receive Rakuten Super Points™
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    7% Back on Tech with Promo Code REWARDME at Checkout - Ends 9/7/15 *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT