Sold Out
This product is currently not available.
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
Sold Out!
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
Axiom XFP Module 1 of 2
Axiom XFP Module 2 of 2
2 Photo(s) See all
  • image
  • image
Share
promo
 
Description
 

Learn more about Axiom XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR/LW:

Mfg Part#: FTLX1412D3BC-AX
Sku: 228751704
UPC: 845282069990
UPC 14: 00845282069990
See more in Switches
 

Features

Tech Features Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-LR/LW
Tech Features Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR/LW Network
Tech Features Product Type XFP
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number FTLX1412D3BC-AX
Tech Features Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Tech Features Product Name XFP Module
Tech Features Brand Name Axiom
Tech Features Data Transfer Rate 9.95 Gbps to 10.50 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Tech Features Connectivity Media Optical Fiber 10GBase-LR/LW
Tech Features Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Tech Features Green Compliant Yes
Tech Features Application/Usage Data Networking
Optical Network
Tech Features Green Compliance Certificate/Authority RoHS-6

Product Attributes

Product attributeEnvironmental Certification:   RoHS
Advertisement Bottom