Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - F2F202L0-05M

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Specifications

Manufacturer Belkin
Mfg Part# F2F202L0-05M
SKU 10331172
UPC 722868447895
UPC 14 00722868447895
Features
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number F2F202L0-05M
Manufacturer Belkin International, Inc
Product Name Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Brand Name Belkin
Weight (Approximate) 6.08 oz
Cable Length 16.40 ft
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Tech Specs
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number F2F202L0-05M
Manufacturer Website Address www.belkin.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer Belkin International, Inc
Product Name Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Brand Name Belkin
Weight (Approximate) 6.08 oz
Cable Length 16.40 ft
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Standard Warranty Lifetime

More Buying Options

Seller Infomation Price & Shipping  
Technology Galaxy $16.00 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Brawta $20.76 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
Belkin components network cable - lc - male - st - male - 16 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron Manufacturer : Belkin Components UPC : 722868447895
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
ANTOnline $21.65 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
FREE SHIPPING
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Howard Technology Solutions $22.00 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - B2B
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
datavis $13.86 + $8.98 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock, 45 Day Returns

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Load More Buying Options
loading
$16.00 + free shipping
$28.99 You save $12.99 (44%)
Rakuten Super Points Earn 16 ($0.16) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Condition: Brand New
In Stock. Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  Technology Galaxy
What is a Marketplace and Shop Owner?
  • Our marketplace is a platform where approved third-party retailers (Shop Owners) can sell their products
  • Items are sold and shipped by Shop Owners
  • Your credit card and personal information remain secure; Rakuten.com meets all PCI Security Standards.
  • Purchases can only be returned to the Shop Owner
  • All purchases receive Rakuten Super Points™
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code REWARDME *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT