Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - A2F20277-75

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

The Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with 2 SC connectors at both ends

Specifications

Manufacturer Belkin
Mfg Part# A2F20277-75
SKU 10366448
UPC 722868184646
UPC 14 00722868184646
Features
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number A2F20277-75
Manufacturer Belkin International, Inc
Product Name Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Package Type Retail
Brand Name Belkin
Weight (Approximate) 2 lb
Cable Length 75 ft
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 2 x SC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x SC Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Tech Specs
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number A2F20277-75
Manufacturer Website Address www.belkin.com
Manufacturer Belkin International, Inc
Product Name Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Package Type Retail
Brand Name Belkin
Weight (Approximate) 2 lb
Cable Length 75 ft
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 2 x SC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x SC Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Standard Warranty Lifetime
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT