Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - A2F20200-02M

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty.

Specifications

Manufacturer Belkin
Mfg Part# A2F20200-02M
SKU 203354202
UPC 722868585108
UPC 14 00722868585108
Features
Product Type Network Cable / Network Cable
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable / Patch Cable
Connector on First End 2 x ST Male Network / 2 x ST Male Network
Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male Network / 2 x ST Male Network
Cable Type Fiber Optic / Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode / Multi-mode
Color Orange / Orange
Brand Name Belkin / Belkin
Manufacturer Belkin International, Inc / Belkin International, Inc
Product Name Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable / Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Device Supported Network Device / Network Device
Manufacturer Part Number A2F20200-02M / A2F20200-02M
Limited Warranty Lifetime / Lifetime
Cable Length 6.56 ft / 6.56 ft
Tech Specs
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number A2F20200-02M
Manufacturer Website Address www.belkin.com
Manufacturer Belkin International, Inc
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Brand Name Belkin
Additional Information 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
Color Orange
Cable Length 79"
Jacket PVC
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 2 x ST Male
Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Standard Warranty Lifetime

More Buying Options

Seller Infomation Price & Shipping  
Youbizmart $19.35 + $6.62 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
"2M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLEMMFST/ST 62.5/125 ROHS"
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
CREESTAHL $31.16 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
BELKIN - CABLES 2M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLEMMF ST/ST 62.5/125 ROHS
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Synergy Data Inc $93.44 + $0.20 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
loading
$93.44 + $0.20 shipping
Earn 94 ($0.94) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Condition: Brand New
In Stock. Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  Synergy Data Inc
What is a Marketplace and Shop Owner?
  • Our marketplace is a platform where approved third-party retailers (Shop Owners) can sell their products
  • Items are sold and shipped by Shop Owners
  • Your credit card and personal information remain secure; Rakuten.com meets all PCI Security Standards.
  • Purchases can only be returned to the Shop Owner
  • All purchases receive Rakuten Super Points™
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    7% Back on Tech with Promo Code REWARDME at Checkout - Ends 9/7/15 *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT