Quantity:
Ships from/sold by Buy.com
See All Buying Options
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
Belkin Fiber Patch Cable 10 Gig Aqua 50/125 LC/LC 5 Meter 1 of 2
Belkin Fiber Patch Cable 10 Gig Aqua 50/125 LC/LC 5 Meter 2 of 2
2 Photo(s) See all
  • image
  • image
$45.99
(Save 29%)
Today
$32.58  Free Budget Shipping
EARN 33 RAKUTEN SUPER POINTS™ Super Points
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Condition:  Brand New
In Stock: Usually Ships within 1 business day
Very few left In Stock! Order soon -- product may sell out.
18 New
from
$32.58
See all sellers
This product qualifies for Second Day: 2 business days Shipping. Click for details.
45 day return policy
Share

Product Details:

Mfg Part#: F2F402LL-05M-G
Sku: 203331819
UPC: 722868601280
UPC 14: 00722868601280
See more in Network Cables
promo
 
Belkins 10Gb Aqua fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emmitting Lasers (VCSELs).
Tech Specs
Tech Specs Lifetime Warranty
Advertisement Bottom
BloomReach Content