C2G Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 33173

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

Specifications

Manufacturer Cables to Go
Mfg Part# 33173
SKU 205849428
UPC 757120331735
UPC 14 00757120331735
Features
Product Type Network Cable / Network Cable
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable / Patch Cable
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male / 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male / 2 x LC Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic / Fiber Optic
Brand Name C2G / C2G
Manufacturer C2G / C2G
Product Name Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Manufacturer Part Number 33173 / 33173
Cable Length 6.56 ft / 6.56 ft
Tech Specs
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number 33173
Manufacturer Website Address www.cablestogo.com
Manufacturer Cables To Go
Product Name Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Brand Name Cables To Go
Cable Length 79"
Jacket PVC
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm

More Buying Options

Seller Infomation Price & Shipping  
BeachAudio $17.36 + $1.85 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock, 45 Day Returns
Buy with confidence. Over 1 million satisfied customers since 2002!
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Buy.com
$19.99 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock, 45 Day Returns

Usually Ships within 1 business day
Add to Cart
TEKENVY $20.61 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
C2G C2G 2M LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - ORANGE
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Howard Technology Solutions $22.28 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Tri State Camera $22.50 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Load More Buying Options
loading
$17.36 + $1.85 shipping
$33.99 You save $16.63 (48%)
Earn 18 ($0.18) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Condition: Brand New
In Stock. Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  BeachAudio
What is a Marketplace and Shop Owner?
  • Our marketplace is a platform where approved third-party retailers (Shop Owners) can sell their products
  • Items are sold and shipped by Shop Owners
  • Your credit card and personal information remain secure; Rakuten.com meets all PCI Security Standards.
  • Purchases can only be returned to the Shop Owner
  • All purchases receive Rakuten Super Points™
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    Enter for a chance to win 10,000 Rakuten Super Points™ (a $100 value!) Ends 8/1/2015. *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT