Ships from/sold by BeachAudio
Seller Rating:
See All Buying Options
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
37%
OFF
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
C2G Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 of 2
C2G Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 of 2
2 Photo(s) See all
  • image
  • image
$26.99
(Save 37%)
$16.84 + $2.76 SHIPPING
EARN 17 RAKUTEN SUPER POINTS™ Super Points
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
CONDITION:  Brand New
IN STOCK: Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
21 New
from
$14.87
See all sellers
View My Store
Share
promo
 
Description
More Buying Options
Seller Information
 

Learn more about 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Orange:

Mfg Part#: 33173
Sku: 205849428
UPC: 757120331735
UPC 14: 00757120331735
Sales Rank: 47152
See more in Network Cables
 

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

Features

Tech Features Product Type Network Cable
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number 33173
Tech Features Manufacturer C2G
Tech Features Product Name Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Tech Features Brand Name C2G
Tech Features Cable Length 6.56 ft
Tech Features Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Tech Features Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Tech Features Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male
Tech Features Cable Type Fiber Optic

Tech Specs

Tech Specs Product Type Network Cable
Tech Specs Manufacturer Part Number 33173
Tech Specs Manufacturer Website Address www.cablestogo.com
Tech Specs Manufacturer Cables To Go
Tech Specs Product Name Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Tech Specs Brand Name Cables To Go
Tech Specs Cable Length 79"
Tech Specs Jacket PVC
Tech Specs Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Tech Specs Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Tech Specs Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male
Tech Specs Cable Type Fiber Optic
Tech Specs Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Advertisement Bottom