Ships from/sold by Tech For Less LLC
Seller Rating:
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
77%
OFF
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
C2G Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 of 1
$79.99
(Save 77%)
$17.97  + Free Shipping
EARN 18 RAKUTEN SUPER POINTS™ Super Points
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
CONDITION:  Refurbished Reconditioned
IN STOCK: Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
View My Store
Share
promo
 
Description
Seller Information
 

Learn more about C2G 9m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - USA-Made - 9m - Orange:

Mfg Part#: 13509
Sku: 208407163
UPC: 757120135098
UPC 14: 00757120135098
See more in Network Cables
 

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

Features

Tech Features Product Type Network Cable
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number 13509
Tech Features Manufacturer C2G
Tech Features Product Name Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Tech Features Brand Name C2G
Tech Features Green Compliant Yes
Tech Features Green Compliance Certificate/Authority RoHS
Tech Features Weight (Approximate) 3.84 oz
Tech Features Color Orange
Tech Features Cable Length 29.53 ft
Tech Features Features Snagless
Tech Features Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Tech Features Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Network
Tech Features Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male Network
Tech Features Cable Type Fiber Optic
Tech Features Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Tech Features Limited Warranty Lifetime

Tech Specs

Tech Specs Product Type Network Cable
Tech Specs Manufacturer Part Number 13509
Tech Specs Manufacturer Website Address www.cablestogo.com
Tech Specs Manufacturer Cables To Go
Tech Specs Product Name Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Tech Specs Brand Name Cables To Go
Tech Specs Green Compliance Yes
Tech Specs Green Compliance Certificate/Authority RoHS
Tech Specs Weight (Approximate) 3.84 oz
Tech Specs Color Orange
Tech Specs Cable Length 29.53 ft
Tech Specs Features Snagless
Tech Specs Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Tech Specs Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Network
Tech Specs Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male Network
Tech Specs Cable Type Fiber Optic
Tech Specs Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Tech Specs Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Tech Specs Standard Warranty Lifetime

Product Attributes

Product attributeEnvironmental Certification:   RoHS
Product attributeColor:   Orange
Advertisement Bottom