Sold Out
This product is currently not available.
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
Sold Out!
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
C2G Fiber Optic Cable 1 of 1
Share
promo
 
Description
 

Learn more about 9m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 9m - Orange:

Mfg Part#: 09138
Sku: 10285394
UPC: 757120091387
UPC 14: 00757120091387
See more in Network Cables
 

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

Features

Tech Features Product Type Network Cable
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number 09138
Tech Features Manufacturer C2G
Tech Features Product Name Fiber Optic Cable
Tech Features Brand Name C2G
Tech Features Color Orange
Tech Features Cable Length 29.53 ft
Tech Features Connector on First End 1 x SC Male
Tech Features Connector on Second End 1 x ST Male
Tech Features Cable Type Fiber Optic

Tech Specs

Tech Specs Product Type Network Cable
Tech Specs Manufacturer Part Number 09138
Tech Specs Manufacturer Website Address www.cablestogo.com
Tech Specs Manufacturer Cables To Go
Tech Specs Product Name Fiber Optic Cable
Tech Specs Brand Name Cables To Go
Tech Specs Color Orange
Tech Specs Cable Length 29.53 ft
Tech Specs Connector on First End 1 x SC Male
Tech Specs Connector on Second End 1 x ST Male
Tech Specs Cable Type Fiber Optic
Tech Specs Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm

Product Attributes

Product attributeColor:   Orange
Advertisement Bottom