Ships from/sold by Buy.com
See All Buying Options
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
36%
OFF
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 1 of 1
$59.99
(Save 36%)
$38.24  + Free Shipping
EARN 39 RAKUTEN SUPER POINTS™ Super Points
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
CONDITION:  Brand New
IN STOCK: Usually Ships within 24 hours
Very few left In Stock! Order soon -- product may sell out.
15 New
from
$38.24
See all sellers
This product qualifies for Second Day: 2 business days Shipping. Click for details.
45 day return policy
Share
promo
 
Description
More Buying Options
 

Learn more about 30m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 30m - Orange:

Mfg Part#: 33180
Sku: 205854940
UPC: 757120331803
UPC 14: 00757120331803
See more in Network Cables
 

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

Features

Tech Features Product Type Network Cable
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number 33180
Tech Features Manufacturer C2G
Tech Features Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Tech Features Brand Name C2G
Tech Features Color Orange
Tech Features Cable Length 98.43 ft
Tech Features Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Tech Features Connector on First End 2 x LC
Tech Features Connector on Second End 2 x LC
Tech Features Cable Type Fiber Optic
Tech Features Limited Warranty Lifetime

Tech Specs

Tech Specs Product Type Network Cable
Tech Specs Manufacturer Part Number 33180
Tech Specs Manufacturer Website Address www.cablestogo.com
Tech Specs Manufacturer Cables To Go
Tech Specs Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Tech Specs Brand Name Cables To Go
Tech Specs Additional Information

The LC cable with latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance.

Tech Specs Color Orange
Tech Specs Cable Length 98 ft
Tech Specs Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Tech Specs Connector on First End 2 x LC
Tech Specs Connector on Second End 2 x LC
Tech Specs Cable Type Fiber Optic
Tech Specs Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Tech Specs Standard Warranty Lifetime
Advertisement Bottom