Quantity:
Ships from/sold by AXONUS
Who's this?
Seller Rating:
See All Buying Options
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
C2G Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 of 1
$34.99
(Save 17%)
Today
$28.72 + $7.99 SHIPPING
EARN 29 RAKUTEN SUPER POINTS™ Super Points
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Condition:  Brand New
In Stock: Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
7 New
from
$20.27
See all sellers
View My Store
Share

Product Details:

Mfg Part#: 21590
Sku: 205854797
UPC: 757120215905
UPC 14: 00757120215905
See more in Network Cables
promo
 

Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with SC to SC termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.

Features
Tech Features Product Type Network Cable
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number 21590
Tech Features Manufacturer C2G
Tech Features Product Name Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Tech Features Brand Name C2G
Tech Features Color Orange
Tech Features Cable Length 26.25 ft
Tech Features Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Tech Features Connector on First End 2 x SC Male
Tech Features Connector on Second End 2 x SC Male
Tech Features Cable Type Fiber Optic
Tech Features Limited Warranty Lifetime
Tech Specs
Tech Specs Product Type Network Cable
Tech Specs Manufacturer Part Number 21590
Tech Specs Manufacturer Website Address www.cablestogo.com
Tech Specs Manufacturer Cables To Go
Tech Specs Product Name Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Tech Specs Brand Name Cables To Go
Tech Specs Additional Information
  • SC- Push-pull locking system
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • Molded form construction
  • Tech Specs Color Orange
    Tech Specs Cable Length 26.25 ft
    Tech Specs Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
    Tech Specs Connector on First End 2 x SC Male
    Tech Specs Connector on Second End 2 x SC Male
    Tech Specs Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Tech Specs Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 ┬Ám
    Tech Specs Standard Warranty Lifetime
    Advertisement Bottom
    BloomReach Content