ClearLinks 1 Meter ST-SC 62.5 MM OFNR Duplex 2.0MM - ST Male - SC Male - 3.3ft - STSC-01

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

CP Tech was established in 1986 as a manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Connectivity Solutions. Our goal has been, is today and will be for the future, to focus on products and service that are driven by Quality, Reliability, Performance and Value.

Specifications

Manufacturer CP Technologies
Mfg Part# STSC-01
SKU 209027244
UPC 822511001006
UPC 14 00822511001006
Features
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number STSC-01
Manufacturer CP Technologies
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Brand Name ClearLinks
Cable Length 3.30 ft
Features Booted
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 2 x ST Male
Connector on Second End 2 x SC Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Tech Specs
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number STSC-01
Manufacturer Website Address www.cptechusa.com
Manufacturer CP Technologies
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Brand Name CP TECH
Certifications & Standards OFNR
Cable Length 39.60"
Features Booted
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 2 x ST Male
Connector on Second End 2 x SC Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
loading
$25.96 + free shipping
Rakuten Super Points Earn 26 ($0.26) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Get this item for
(price with shipping)
(redeem points)
Condition: Brand New
In Stock. Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  Fibercables
What is a Marketplace and Shop Owner?
  • Our marketplace is a platform where approved third-party retailers (Shop Owners) can sell their products
  • Items are sold and shipped by Shop Owners
  • Your credit card and personal information remain secure; Rakuten.com meets all PCI Security Standards.
  • Purchases can only be returned to the Shop Owner
  • All purchases receive Rakuten Super Points™
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT