Sold Out
This product is currently not available.
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
Sold Out!
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
ClearLinks GLC-SX-MM-CL 1000BSX SFP MM/LC 100% Cisco Compatible 1 of 1
Share
promo
 
Description
 

Learn more about ClearLinks GLC-SX-MM-CL 1000BSX SFP MM/LC 100% Cisco Compatible:

Mfg Part#: GLC-SX-MM-CL
Sku: 225739558
UPC: 846359003640
UPC 14: 00846359003640
See more in Switches
 
CP TECHNOLOGIES GLCSXMM 1000BSX 1000BSX SFP LC MMF FOR CISCO 100 COMPATIBLEClearLinks GLCSXMM Compatible 1000BaseSX SFP MMF LC FCISCO 100 Compatible

Features

Tech Features Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-SX
Tech Features Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
Tech Features Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM-CL
Tech Features Manufacturer CP Technologies
Tech Features Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Tech Features Brand Name ClearLinks
Tech Features Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Tech Features Connectivity Media Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX
Tech Features Application/Usage Data Networking
Optical Network
Advertisement Bottom