ClearLinks GLC-SX-MM-CL 1000BSX SFP MM/LC 100% Cisco Compatible - GLC-SX-MM-CL

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

CP TECHNOLOGIES GLCSXMM 1000BSX 1000BSX SFP LC MMF FOR CISCO 100 COMPATIBLEClearLinks GLCSXMM Compatible 1000BaseSX SFP MMF LC FCISCO 100 Compatible

Specifications

Manufacturer CP Technologies
Mfg Part# GLC-SX-MM-CL
SKU 225739558
UPC 846359003640
UPC 14 00846359003640
Features
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Brand Name ClearLinks
Manufacturer CP Technologies
Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Application/Usage Data Networking / Optical Network
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM-CL
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
Connectivity Media Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal! This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back Sitewide with Promo Code REWARDME at Checkout - Ends 8/31/15 *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT