ClearLinks GLC-SX-MM-CL 1000BSX SFP MM/LC 100% Cisco Compatible - GLC-SX-MM-CL

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

CP TECHNOLOGIES GLCSXMM 1000BSX 1000BSX SFP LC MMF FOR CISCO 100 COMPATIBLEClearLinks GLCSXMM Compatible 1000BaseSX SFP MMF LC FCISCO 100 Compatible

Specifications

Manufacturer CP Technologies
Mfg Part# GLC-SX-MM-CL
SKU 225739558
UPC 846359003640
UPC 14 00846359003640
Features
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM-CL
Manufacturer CP Technologies
Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Brand Name ClearLinks
Network Technology 1000Base-SX
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Application/Usage Data Networking / Optical Network
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT