CTS CVT100BTFC Fast Ethernet 10/100Base TX to 100Base FX Media Converter Multi mode 2km 1.24 Miles SC Connector - CVT 100BTFC

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

CTS CVT100BTFC Fast Ethernet 10/100Base TX to 100Base FX Media Converter Multi mode 2km 1.24 Miles SC Connector

Specifications

Manufacturer Connection Technology
Mfg Part# CVT 100BTFC
SKU 227811275
UPC 859276003006
UPC 14 00859276003006
Features
9K Bytes Jumbo Frame Size Support jumbo frame size 9K bytes
Fully Compatible with CVT RACK 16
Link Alarm When UTP or fiber port is down automatically turned off to alert the user
The World wide Effortless and Reliable Media Converter set it and forget it
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal! This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back Sitewide with Promo Code REWARDME at Checkout - Ends 8/31/15 *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT