ENET SC to SC (2) "Y" Single-Mode Fiber Cable - Lifetime Warranty - CAB-SMF-Y-SC-ENC

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.


Manufacturer eNet Components
SKU 223045887
UPC 816678013583
UPC 14 00816678013583
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number CAB-SMF-Y-SC-ENC
Manufacturer ENET Components, Inc.
Product Name Single-Mode Fiber "Y" Cable SC Connectors
Brand Name ENET
Device Supported Network Device
Connector on First End SC Male Network
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details