Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 10057

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Specifications

Manufacturer EXTREME NETWORK INC
Mfg Part# 10057
SKU 232469148
UPC 644728100576
UPC 14 00644728100576
Features
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 1000Base-BX Network
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number 10057
Manufacturer Extreme Networks, Inc
Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Brand Name Extreme Networks
Network Technology 1000Base-BX
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Application/Usage Data Networking / Optical Network
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back Sitewide with Promo Code REWARDME - Ends 2/29/16 *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT