HP Cisco CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - AG857A

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Specifications

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard
Mfg Part# AG857A
SKU 207502049
UPC 882658157929
UPC 14 00882658157929
Features
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x Fiber Channel
Product Type SFP
Manufacturer Part Number AG857A
Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard
Product Name Cisco CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Brand Name HP
Network Technology Fiber Channel
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 4 Gbit/s
Application/Usage Data Networking
Tech Specs
Interfaces/Ports 1 x Fiber Channel
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x Fiber Channel
Product Type SFP
Manufacturer Part Number AG857A
Manufacturer Website Address www.hp.com
Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard
Product Name Cisco CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Brand Name HP
Data Transfer Rate 4 Gbps Fibre Channel
Connectivity Media Fiber Channel
Additional Information WaveLenght :1550 nm
Compatibility Cisco MDS 9124 Fabric Switch Cisco MDS 9216i Fabric Switch Cisco MDS 9222i Multiservice Modular Fabric Switch Cisco MDS 9506 Director Switch Cisco MDS 9509 Director Switch Cisco MDS 9513 Director Switch
Application/Usage Data Networking
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT