HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module - J9054C

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

HP X111 100M SFP LC FX XCVR

Specifications

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard
Mfg Part# J9054C
SKU 222996256
UPC 886112003739
UPC 14 00886112003739
Features
Product Type SFP / SFP
Green Compliant Yes / Yes
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority RoHS / RoHS
Brand Name HP / HP
Compatibility HP 2620 Switch Series / HP 2620 Switch Series
Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard / Hewlett-Packard
Product Model X111 / X111
Product Name X111 SFP Transceiver Module / X111 SFP Transceiver Module
Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet / 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Application/Usage Data Networking / Data Networking / Optical Network / Optical Network
Manufacturer Part Number J9054C / J9054C
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 100Base-FX / 1 x 100Base-FX
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Simplex 100Base-FX Network / 1 x LC Simplex 100Base-FX Network
Connectivity Media Optical Fiber 100Base-FX / Optical Fiber 100Base-FX

More Buying Options

Seller Infomation Price & Shipping  
Core 4 Solutions IT Hardware $100.00 + free shipping
Condition: Refurbished
In Stock
"Refurbished with full warranty. Professionally refurbished and packaged, this hardware will arrive to you cosmetically as it appeared from the factory and in full working order. If not, we will take it back, no questions asked."
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Buy.com
$131.99 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock, 45 Day Returns

Usually Ships within 1 business day
Add to Cart
SupplySale $124.74 + $10.95 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
SUPPLYSALE OFFERS EXCELLENT PRICES ON ALL COMPUTER AND NETWORKING EQUIPMENT.
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
SupplySale $124.74 + $10.95 shipping
Condition: Refurbished
In Stock
ALL OF OUR REFURBISHED INVENTORY IS TESTED BEFORE SHIPPED AND GUARANTEED TO BE IN PERFECT WORKING CONDITION.
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
BeachAudio $132.06 + $7.91 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock, 45 Day Returns
Buy with confidence. Over 1 million satisfied customers since 2002!
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Load More Buying Options
loading
$131.99 + free shipping
$259.00 You save $127.01 (49%)
Earn 132 ($1.32) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Condition: Brand New
Very few left In Stock! Order soon -- product may sell out.
In Stock. Usually Ships within 1 business day
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  Buy.com
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    7% Back on Tech with Promo Code REWARDME at Checkout - Ends 9/7/15 *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT