Quantity:
Ships from/sold by Buy.com
See All Buying Options
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module 1 of 2
HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module 2 of 2
2 Photo(s) See all
  • image
  • image
$259.00
(Save 32%)
Today
$173.99  Free Budget Shipping
EARN 174 RAKUTEN SUPER POINTS™ Super Points
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Condition:  Brand New
In Stock: Usually Ships within 24 hours
Very few left In Stock! Order soon -- product may sell out.
11 New
from
$49.95
See all sellers
This product qualifies for Second Day: 2 business days Shipping. Click for details.
45 day return policy
Share

Product Details:

Mfg Part#: J9054C
Sku: 222996256
UPC: 886112003739
UPC 14: 00886112003739
promo
 
HP X111 100M SFP LC FX XCVR
Features
Tech Features Interfaces/Ports 1 x 100Base-FX
Tech Features Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Simplex 100Base-FX Network
Tech Features Product Type SFP
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number J9054C
Tech Features Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard
Tech Features Product Model X111
Tech Features Product Name X111 SFP Transceiver Module
Tech Features Brand Name HP
Tech Features Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Tech Features Connectivity Media Optical Fiber 100Base-FX
Tech Features Compatibility

HP 2620 Switch Series

Tech Features Green Compliant Yes
Tech Features Green Compliance Certificate/Authority RoHS
Tech Features Application/Usage Data Networking
Optical Network
Advertisement Bottom
BloomReach Content