Quantity:
Ships from/sold by Fibercables
Who's this?
Seller Rating:
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
49%
OFF
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange) 1 of 1
$25.24
(Save 49%)
Today
$12.65  Free Budget Shipping
EARN 13 RAKUTEN SUPER POINTS™ Super Points
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Condition:  Brand New
In Stock: Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
View My Store
Share

Product Details:

Mfg Part#: 13319314-0316-722
Sku: 229955888
Sales Rank: 108003
See more in Network Cables
promo
 
62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Features
Video Features With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications.
Advertisement Bottom
BloomReach Content