Nortel Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable - AA0018035

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

NORTEL NETWORKS AA0018035 SC-SC 62.5/125 MODE CONDITIONING PATCH CORD (Nortel Approved)

Specifications

Manufacturer Nortel Networks
Mfg Part# AA0018035
SKU 10029477
UPC 704364082268
UPC 14 00704364082268
Features
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number AA0018035
Manufacturer Nortel Networks Limited
Product Name Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable
Package Type Retail
Brand Name Nortel
Cable Length 6.60 ft
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 1 x SC Male
Connector on Second End 1 x SC Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Tech Specs
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number AA0018035
Manufacturer Website Address www.nortelnetworks.com
Manufacturer Nortel Networks Limited
Product Name Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable
Package Type Retail
Brand Name Nortel
Cable Length 79"
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 1 x SC Male
Connector on Second End 1 x SC Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT