advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
Sold Out!
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
Panduit FAP12WBUDLCZ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Panel - 12 x LC 1 of 1
Share
promo
 
Description
 

Product Details:

Mfg Part#: FAP12WBUDLCZ
Sku: 230327097
UPC: 074983454105
UPC 14: 00074983454105
See more in Connectivity Adapters
 
LC FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.
Features
Tech Features Interfaces/Ports 12 x LC Network
Tech Features Product Type Network Patch Panel
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number FAP12WBUDLCZ
Tech Features Manufacturer PANDUIT CORP
Tech Features Product Model FAP12WBUDLCZ
Tech Features Product Name FAP12WBUDLCZ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Tech Features Brand Name Panduit
Tech Features Color Blue
Advertisement Bottom