Panduit FAP12WBUDLCZ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Panel - 12 x LC - FAP12WBUDLCZ

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

LC FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

Specifications

Manufacturer panduit
Mfg Part# FAP12WBUDLCZ
SKU 230327097
UPC 074983454105
UPC 14 00074983454105
Features
Product Type Network Patch Panel
Color Blue
Brand Name Panduit
Manufacturer PANDUIT CORP
Product Model FAP12WBUDLCZ
Product Name FAP12WBUDLCZ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Manufacturer Part Number FAP12WBUDLCZ
Interfaces/Ports 12 x LC Network
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal! This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    7% Back on Tech with Promo Code REWARDME at Checkout - Ends 9/7/15 *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT