SC / SC, Single Mode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 2 Meter (6.6 ft) - SCSC-01202

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Cable Wholesale SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this SC/SC Cable. Singlemode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Singlemode fiber optic cable offers SC connectors, is duplex, and has a 9/125 micron core. A cable with these SC fiber connectors would typically be used for data.Warranty: Life Time for all products, including our entire premium line of cable showcase products. If our technical support team isn't able to find a solution for you, we'll be happy to exchange the item for a new one, even if multiple years have passed.

Specifications

Manufacturer Cable Showcase
Mfg Part# SCSC-01202
SKU 211447360
UPC 846568008627
UPC 14 00846568008627
Features
If our technical support team isnt able to find a solution for you, we ll be happy to exchange the item for a new one, even if multiple years have passed"
Warranty, Life Time for all products, including our entire premium line of cable showcase products

More Buying Options

Seller Infomation Price & Shipping  
Cablewholesale $9.19 + $2.14 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
New; Warranty: Lifetime
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Margin Mart $8.28 + $3.54 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
"Fast & Friendly Customer Service! Item ships from CA or OH. Next day, Two day & Expedite shipping available at checkout. Our cut-off for expedite shipping on this item is 4.30 PM PST. We do ship to APOFPO MILITARY addresses."
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
WeSellBargains $11.93 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock, 45 Day Returns

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
WholesaleCables $11.93 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
SCSC-01202
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
clickhere2shop $11.88 + $5.03 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock, 45 Day Returns
Cable Wholesale SC / SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 2 Meter (6.6ft)
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Load More Buying Options
loading
$11.93 + free shipping
$16.03 You save $4.10 (25%)
Rakuten Super Points Earn 12 ($0.12) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Get this item for
(price with shipping)
(redeem points)
Condition: Brand New
In Stock. Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  WholesaleCables
What is a Marketplace and Shop Owner?
  • Our marketplace is a platform where approved third-party retailers (Shop Owners) can sell their products
  • Items are sold and shipped by Shop Owners
  • Your credit card and personal information remain secure; Rakuten.com meets all PCI Security Standards.
  • Purchases can only be returned to the Shop Owner
  • All purchases receive Rakuten Super Points™
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT