TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module - TL-SM321B

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

TP-LINK's TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-LINK's Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability.

Specifications

Manufacturer TP-Link
Mfg Part# TL-SM321B
SKU 214102433
UPC 845973030520
UPC 14 00845973030520
Features
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number TL-SM321B
Manufacturer TP-LINK Technologies Co., Ltd
Product Model TL-SM321B
Product Name TL-SM321B WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
Brand Name TP-LINK
Network Technology 1000Base-BX
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 9/125 µm
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Application/Usage Data Networking

More Buying Options

Seller Infomation Price & Shipping  
BeachAudio $55.80 + $4.79 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock, 45 Day Returns
Buy with confidence. Over 1 million satisfied customers since 2002!
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Jason's Deals $66.28 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
TLSM321B
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
OneDealOutlet USA $59.99 + $10.49 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
SeaBoom $71.45 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
- Brand New. Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty. Fast shipping from multiple locations. Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
AllianceSupply $73.68 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
Each, Brand New, Super Fast Delivery, Satisfaction Guaranteed
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Load More Buying Options
loading
$55.80 + $4.79 shipping
$74.99 You save $19.19 (25%)
Rakuten Super Points Earn 56 ($0.56) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Condition: Brand New
In Stock. Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  BeachAudio
What is a Marketplace and Shop Owner?
  • Our marketplace is a platform where approved third-party retailers (Shop Owners) can sell their products
  • Items are sold and shipped by Shop Owners
  • Your credit card and personal information remain secure; Rakuten.com meets all PCI Security Standards.
  • Purchases can only be returned to the Shop Owner
  • All purchases receive Rakuten Super Points™
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code REWARDME *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT