TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module - TL-SM321B

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

TP-LINK's TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-LINK's Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability.

Specifications

Manufacturer TP-Link
Mfg Part# TL-SM321B
SKU 214102433
UPC 845973030520
UPC 14 00845973030520
Features
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number TL-SM321B
Manufacturer TP-LINK Technologies Co., Ltd
Product Model TL-SM321B
Product Name TL-SM321B WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
Brand Name TP-LINK
Network Technology 1000Base-BX
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 9/125 µm
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Application/Usage Data Networking

More Buying Options

Seller Infomation Price & Shipping  
OneDealOutlet USA $59.99 + $10.49 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Jason's Deals $72.36 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
TLSM321B
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
AllianceSupply $73.68 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
Each, Brand New, Super Fast Delivery, Satisfaction Guaranteed
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
LGeOO $70.01 + $5.23 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
BRAND NEW AND FACTORY SEALED BOX, FAST SHIPPING
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
PC Parts Depot $76.84 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Load More Buying Options
loading
$76.84 + free shipping
Rakuten Super Points Earn 77 ($0.77) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Get this item for
(price with shipping)
(redeem points)
Condition: Brand New
In Stock. Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  PC Parts Depot
What is a Marketplace and Shop Owner?
  • Our marketplace is a platform where approved third-party retailers (Shop Owners) can sell their products
  • Items are sold and shipped by Shop Owners
  • Your credit card and personal information remain secure; Rakuten.com meets all PCI Security Standards.
  • Purchases can only be returned to the Shop Owner
  • All purchases receive Rakuten Super Points™
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code REWARDME *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT