Tripp Lite Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - N366-01M

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Tripp Lite's 1-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Specifications

Manufacturer Tripp Lite
Mfg Part# N366-01M
SKU 10391130
UPC 037332100535
UPC 14 00037332100535
Features
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number N366-01M
Manufacturer Tripp Lite
Product Name Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Brand Name Tripp Lite
Package Contents Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable1-meter Duplex Single mode Fiber Patch Cable, LC/SC
Compatibility Any fiber optic hardware or NIC card requiring singlemode duplex cable with LC/SCconnectors
Cable Length 3.28 ft
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 2 x LC
Connector on Second End 2 x SC
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Limited Warranty Lifetime

More Buying Options

Seller Infomation Price & Shipping  
BeachAudio $18.88 + $2.39 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock, 45 Day Returns
Buy with confidence. Over 1 million satisfied customers since 2002!
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Limited Goods $21.53 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
ANTOnline $22.25 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
FREE SHIPPING
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
nothingbutsavings $22.57 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
BuyVPC $22.66 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
Brand new item
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
Load More Buying Options
loading
$18.88 + $2.39 shipping
$27.20 You save $8.32 (30%)
Rakuten Super Points Earn 19 ($0.19) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Get this item for
(price with shipping)
(redeem points)
Condition: Brand New
In Stock. Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  BeachAudio
What is a Marketplace and Shop Owner?
  • Our marketplace is a platform where approved third-party retailers (Shop Owners) can sell their products
  • Items are sold and shipped by Shop Owners
  • Your credit card and personal information remain secure; Rakuten.com meets all PCI Security Standards.
  • Purchases can only be returned to the Shop Owner
  • All purchases receive Rakuten Super Points™
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT