Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N354-03M

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Tripp Lite's 3-meter, singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on one end, SC on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Specifications

Manufacturer Tripp Lite
Mfg Part# N354-03M
SKU 202743224
UPC 037332117892
UPC 14 00037332117892
Features
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number N354-03M
Manufacturer Tripp Lite
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Brand Name Tripp Lite
Package Contents Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable3-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable, SC/ST
Color Yellow
Cable Length 9.84 ft
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 2 x SC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Limited Warranty Lifetime

More Buying Options

Seller Infomation Price & Shipping  
Technology Galaxy $29.06 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
ANTOnline $29.94 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock
FREE SHIPPING
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
BeachAudio $22.13 + $9.60 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock, 45 Day Returns
Buy with confidence. Over 1 million satisfied customers since 2002!
Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
OneDealOutlet USA $35.99 + free shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
PCSupply $54.00 + $9.75 shipping
Condition: Brand New
In Stock

Usually ships in 1 to 2 business days
Add to Cart
loading
$29.06 + free shipping
Rakuten Super Points Earn 30 ($0.30) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Get this item for
(price with shipping)
(redeem points)
Condition: Brand New
In Stock. Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  Technology Galaxy
What is a Marketplace and Shop Owner?
  • Our marketplace is a platform where approved third-party retailers (Shop Owners) can sell their products
  • Items are sold and shipped by Shop Owners
  • Your credit card and personal information remain secure; Rakuten.com meets all PCI Security Standards.
  • Purchases can only be returned to the Shop Owner
  • All purchases receive Rakuten Super Points™
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT