advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
Sold Out!
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
1000571 Network Cable Adapter 1 of 1
Share
promo
 
Description
 

Product Details:

Mfg Part#: 1000571
Sku: 212494203
See more in Network Cables
 
5M Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit Fiber (50/125) - SC to ST
Features
Tech Features Product Type Network Cable
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number 1000571
Tech Features Manufacturer Ultra Spec Cables
Tech Features Product Model 1000571
Tech Features Product Name 1000571 Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Adapter
Tech Features Brand Name Ultra Spec Cables
Tech Features Cable Length 16.40 ft
Tech Features Connector on First End 2 x SC Male Network
Tech Features Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male Network
Tech Features Cable Type Fiber Optic
Tech Features Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Tech Specs
Tech Specs Product Type Network Cable Adapter
Tech Specs Manufacturer Part Number 1000571
Tech Specs Manufacturer Website Address store.ultraspec.us
Tech Specs Manufacturer Ultra Spec Cables
Tech Specs Product Model 1000571
Tech Specs Product Name 1000571 Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Adapter
Tech Specs Cable Length 16.40 ft
Tech Specs Connector on First End 2 x SC Male Network
Tech Specs Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male Network
Tech Specs Cable Type Fiber Optic
Tech Specs Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Tech Specs Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Advertisement Bottom