advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
Sold Out!
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
1010002712 Network Cable 1 of 1
Share
promo
 
Description
 

Product Details:

Mfg Part#: 1010002712
Sku: 212498761
See more in Network Cables
 
10 pack Fiber Optic Adapter LC to LC Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit
Features
Tech Features Product Type Network Cable
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number 1010002712
Tech Features Manufacturer Ultra Spec Cables
Tech Features Product Model 1010002712
Tech Features Product Name 1010002712 Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Tech Features Brand Name Ultra Spec Cables
Tech Features Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Network
Tech Features Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male Network
Tech Features Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Tech Specs
Tech Specs Product Type Network Cable
Tech Specs Manufacturer Part Number 1010002712
Tech Specs Manufacturer Website Address store.ultraspec.us
Tech Specs Packaged Quantity 10
Tech Specs Manufacturer Ultra Spec Cables
Tech Specs Product Model 1010002712
Tech Specs Product Name 1010002712 Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Tech Specs Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Network
Tech Specs Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male Network
Tech Specs Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Advertisement Bottom