Sold Out
This product is currently not available.
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
Sold Out!
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
101000697 Network Cable Adapter 1 of 1
Share
promo
 
Description
 

Learn more about Ultra Spec Cables 101000697 Fiber Optic Simplex Cable Adapter - Fiber Optic - 49.21 ft - 10 Pack - LC Male Network - ST Male Network:

Mfg Part#: 101000697
Sku: 212496814
See more in Network Cables
 
10 pack 15M Singlemode Simplex Fiber (9/125) - LC to ST

Features

Tech Features Product Type Network Cable
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number 101000697
Tech Features Manufacturer Ultra Spec Cables
Tech Features Product Model 101000697
Tech Features Product Name 101000697 Fiber Optic Simplex Cable Adapter
Tech Features Brand Name Ultra Spec Cables
Tech Features Cable Length 49.21 ft
Tech Features Connector on First End 1 x LC Male Network
Tech Features Connector on Second End 1 x ST Male Network
Tech Features Cable Type Fiber Optic
Tech Features Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode

Tech Specs

Tech Specs Product Type Network Cable Adapter
Tech Specs Manufacturer Part Number 101000697
Tech Specs Manufacturer Website Address store.ultraspec.us
Tech Specs Packaged Quantity 10
Tech Specs Manufacturer Ultra Spec Cables
Tech Specs Product Model 101000697
Tech Specs Product Name 101000697 Fiber Optic Simplex Cable Adapter
Tech Specs Cable Length 49 ft
Tech Specs Connector on First End 1 x LC Male Network
Tech Specs Connector on Second End 1 x ST Male Network
Tech Specs Cable Type Fiber Optic
Tech Specs Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Tech Specs Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Advertisement Bottom