Ultra Spec Cables Fiber Optic Network Cable - 39.37" - 10001356

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

1M Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to ST 10GB Armored

Specifications

Manufacturer Ultra Spec Cables
Mfg Part# 10001356
SKU 212494981
Features
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number 10001356
Manufacturer Ultra Spec Cables
Product Name Fiber Optic Simplex Cable
Brand Name Ultra Spec Cables
Cable Length 3.28 ft
Connector on First End 1 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End 1 x ST Male Network
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Tech Specs
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number 10001356
Manufacturer Website Address store.ultraspec.us
Manufacturer Ultra Spec Cables
Product Name Fiber Optic Simplex Cable
Brand Name Ultra Spec Cables
Additional Information Armored
Cable Length 39.37"
Connector on First End 1 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End 1 x ST Male Network
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT