Sold Out
This product is currently not available.
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
Sold Out!
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
Ultra Spec Cables Fiber Optic Network Cable - 39.37 1 of 1
Share
promo
 
Description
 

Learn more about Ultra Spec Cables Fiber Optic Simplex Cable - Fiber Optic - 3.28 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network:

Mfg Part#: 10001356
Sku: 212494981
See more in Network Cables
 
1M Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to ST 10GB Armored

Features

Tech Features Product Type Network Cable
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number 10001356
Tech Features Manufacturer Ultra Spec Cables
Tech Features Product Name Fiber Optic Simplex Cable
Tech Features Brand Name Ultra Spec Cables
Tech Features Cable Length 3.28 ft
Tech Features Connector on First End 1 x LC Male Network
Tech Features Connector on Second End 1 x ST Male Network
Tech Features Cable Type Fiber Optic
Tech Features Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode

Tech Specs

Tech Specs Product Type Network Cable
Tech Specs Manufacturer Part Number 10001356
Tech Specs Manufacturer Website Address store.ultraspec.us
Tech Specs Manufacturer Ultra Spec Cables
Tech Specs Product Name Fiber Optic Simplex Cable
Tech Specs Brand Name Ultra Spec Cables
Tech Specs Additional Information

Armored

Tech Specs Cable Length 39.37"
Tech Specs Connector on First End 1 x LC Male Network
Tech Specs Connector on Second End 1 x ST Male Network
Tech Specs Cable Type Fiber Optic
Tech Specs Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Tech Specs Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Advertisement Bottom