Ultra Spec Cables Fiber Optic Singlemode Duplex Adapter - 2 x ST Network - 2 x ST Network - 1000484

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Fiber Optic Adapter ST to ST Singlemode Duplex


Manufacturer Ultra Spec Cables
Mfg Part# 1000484
SKU 212494122
Product Type Network Adapter
Connector on First End 2 x ST Network
Connector on Second End 2 x ST Network
Adapter Type Fiber Optic
Brand Name Ultra Spec Cables
Manufacturer Ultra Spec Cables
Product Model 1000484
Product Name Fiber Optic Singlemode Duplex Adapter
Manufacturer Part Number 1000484
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    8% Back on Tech with Promo Code BLACKFRIDAY at Checkout - Ends 11/29/15 Ends 11/30/2015. *See page for details