V7 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - V7-625LCST-10M

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

V7 V7-625LCST-10M 10M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC ST 62 5 125

Specifications

Manufacturer V7
Mfg Part# V7-625LCST-10M
SKU 208979929
Links
Product Guide Click here for the V7 Superstore
Features
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number V7-625LCST-10M
Manufacturer V7
Product Name Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Brand Name V7
Cable Length 32.81 ft
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Limited Warranty 5 Year
Tech Specs
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number V7-625LCST-10M
Manufacturer Website Address www.v7-world.com
Manufacturer V7
Product Name Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Brand Name V7
Additional Information Corning glass cores Ceramic ferrules PC polishes
Cable Length 32.81 ft
Jacket PVC
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Standard Warranty 5 Year
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT