Ships from/sold by SupplySale
Seller Rating:
advertisement
Earn Super Points: Write a Review
Sorry, this selection is currently unavailable.
V7 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 of 1
$79.95 + $14.95 SHIPPING
EARN 80 RAKUTEN SUPER POINTS™ Super Points
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
CONDITION:  Brand New
IN STOCK: Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
View My Store
Share
promo
 
Description
More Buying Options
Seller Information
 

Product Details:

Mfg Part#: V7-625LCST-10M
Sku: 208979929
See more in Network Cables
 
V7 V7-625LCST-10M 10M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC ST 62 5 125
Features
Tech Features Product Type Network Cable
Tech Features Manufacturer Part Number V7-625LCST-10M
Tech Features Manufacturer V7
Tech Features Product Name Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Tech Features Brand Name V7
Tech Features Cable Length 32.81 ft
Tech Features Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Tech Features Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Tech Features Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male
Tech Features Cable Type Fiber Optic
Tech Features Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Tech Features Limited Warranty 5 Year
Tech Specs
Tech Specs Product Type Network Cable
Tech Specs Manufacturer Part Number V7-625LCST-10M
Tech Specs Manufacturer Website Address www.v7-world.com
Tech Specs Manufacturer V7
Tech Specs Product Name Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Tech Specs Brand Name V7
Tech Specs Additional Information
  • Corning glass cores
  • Ceramic ferrules
  • PC polishes
  • Tech Specs Cable Length 32.81 ft
    Tech Specs Jacket PVC
    Tech Specs Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
    Tech Specs Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
    Tech Specs Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male
    Tech Specs Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Tech Specs Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
    Tech Specs Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
    Tech Specs Standard Warranty 5 Year
    Advertisement Bottom