Shop Ethernet Switches
Digital Ethernet Switch Customer Favorites
BUFFALO 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch - LSW4-GT-8EP/W
BUFFALO 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch - LSW4-GT-8EP/W
Buy New $49.99  $37.08

Quick View

Brainboxes Ethernet to Digital + RS232 + Switch - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x
Brainboxes Ethernet to Digital + RS232 + Switch - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x
Buy New  $148.99

Quick View

D-Link 28-Port Smart Switch - 28 Ports - 28 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - DES-1210-28
D-Link 28-Port Smart Switch - 28 Ports - 28 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - DES-1210-28
Buy New $189.99  $135.99

Quick View

Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-X
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-X
Buy New  $94.99

Quick View

Finisar FTLX8511D3 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR
Finisar FTLX8511D3 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR
Buy New  $435.98

Quick View

Finisar 10GBase-SR SFP+ Tranceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR - FTLX8571D3BCL
Finisar 10GBase-SR SFP+ Tranceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR - FTLX8571D3BCL
Buy New  $89.99

Quick View

Atlona 4 by 1 HDMI Switcher with Auto Switching - 4 x 1 - 1600 x 1200 - UXGA - AT-HD4-V41
Atlona 4 by 1 HDMI Switcher with Auto Switching - 4 x 1 - 1600 x 1200 - UXGA - AT-HD4-V41
Buy New  $359.99

Quick View

Atlona 4 by 2 HDMI Switcher with Auto Switching - 4 x 2 - 1600 x 1200 - UXGA - AT-HD4-V42
Atlona 4 by 2 HDMI Switcher with Auto Switching - 4 x 2 - 1600 x 1200 - UXGA - AT-HD4-V42
Buy New  $479.99

Quick View

Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LRM
Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LRM
Buy New  $218.99

Quick View

Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL SFP+ Module - 1 x 10Gbase-SR
Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL SFP+ Module - 1 x 10Gbase-SR
Buy New  $130.00

Quick View

Finisar 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-SX - FTLF8524P2BNL
Finisar 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-SX - FTLF8524P2BNL
Buy New  $61.02

Quick View

Transition Networks 1000BASE-LX 1310nm(10 Km) SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - TN-SFP-LX1
Transition Networks 1000BASE-LX 1310nm(10 Km) SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - TN-SFP-LX1
Buy New $405.00  $252.99

Quick View