Shop Ethernet Switches
Extended Ethernet Switch Customer Favorites
D-Link DGS-1024D 24-Port 10/100/1000 Desktop/Rackmount Switch
D-Link DGS-1024D 24-Port 10/100/1000 Desktop/Rackmount Switch
Buy New $229.99  $159.99
User Rating:

Quick View

StarTech.com 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch - DIN-Rail Mountable - 5 x 10/100Base-TX - IES5100
StarTech.com 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch - DIN-Rail Mountable - 5 x 10/100Base-TX - IES5100
Buy New $117.99  $79.24

Quick View

HP A5120-48G EI Layer 3 Switch - JE067A#ABA
HP A5120-48G EI Layer 3 Switch - JE067A#ABA
Buy New $2,659.00  $1,787.98

Quick View

Comtrol RocketLinx ES8105 Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX - 32025-8
Comtrol RocketLinx ES8105 Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX - 32025-8
Buy New $119.00  $87.32

Quick View

LevelOne FSW-0513 Fast Ethernet High Power PoE Wall Mountable Switch - 4 Port
LevelOne FSW-0513 Fast Ethernet High Power PoE Wall Mountable Switch - 4 Port
Buy New  $140.64

Quick View

AddOncomputer.com Extended Operating Temp 4GBase-SW SFP F/Finisar - 1 x 4GBase-SW - FTLF8524P2BNL-AO
AddOncomputer.com Extended Operating Temp 4GBase-SW SFP F/Finisar - 1 x 4GBase-SW - FTLF8524P2BNL-AO
Buy New $80.00  $41.24

Quick View

D-Link WebSmart DGS-1210-28 Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable
D-Link WebSmart DGS-1210-28 Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable
Buy New $289.99  $212.07

Quick View

Comtrol RocketLinx ES8508-XT Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x RJ-45 -
Comtrol RocketLinx ES8508-XT Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x RJ-45 -
Buy New  $617.00

Quick View

D-Link DGS-1210-48 Web Smart 48 Port Gigabit Switch
D-Link DGS-1210-48 Web Smart 48 Port Gigabit Switch
Buy New  $936.73
User Rating:

Quick View

D-Link DGS-1016D 16-Port 10/100/1000 Rackmountable Switch
D-Link DGS-1016D 16-Port 10/100/1000 Rackmountable Switch
Buy New $169.99  $137.23
User Rating:

Quick View

Comtrol RocketLinx ES8508-XT Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX - Rail-mountable - 32010-4
Comtrol RocketLinx ES8508-XT Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX - Rail-mountable - 32010-4
Buy New $849.00  $556.17

Quick View

StarTech.com 6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports - DIN Rail / Wall-Mountable - 6 Ports - 4 x POE+ - ...
StarTech.com 6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports - DIN Rail / Wall-Mountable - 6 Ports - 4 x POE+ - ...
Buy New $504.99  $387.99

Quick View

Comtrol RocketLinx ES8508F-XT Single-Mode Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 6 x RJ-45 - 2 x SC - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Rail-mountable - ...
Comtrol RocketLinx ES8508F-XT Single-Mode Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 6 x RJ-45 - 2 x SC - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Rail-mountable - ...
Buy New $1,299.00  $785.99

Quick View

HP Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Extended Module - 48 x 1000Base-T - JD229B
HP Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Extended Module - 48 x 1000Base-T - JD229B
Buy New $9,499.00  $6,743.08

Quick View

HP A5120-48G EI Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable - JE067A#ABA
HP A5120-48G EI Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable - JE067A#ABA
Buy New $2,659.00  $1,749.99

Quick View

Planet FGSW-1828PS 16-Port Ethernet Web/Smart PoE Switch
Planet FGSW-1828PS 16-Port Ethernet Web/Smart PoE Switch
Buy New  $250.00

Quick View

AddOncomputer.com Extended Operating Temp 8GBase-SW SFP F/Finisar - 1 x 8GBase-SW - FTLF8528P2BCV-AO
AddOncomputer.com Extended Operating Temp 8GBase-SW SFP F/Finisar - 1 x 8GBase-SW - FTLF8528P2BCV-AO
Buy New $170.00  $95.24

Quick View

AddOncomputer.com Extended Operating Temp 4GBase-SW SFP F/Finisar - 1 x 4GBase-SW - FTLF8524P2BNV-AO
AddOncomputer.com Extended Operating Temp 4GBase-SW SFP F/Finisar - 1 x 4GBase-SW - FTLF8524P2BNV-AO
Buy New $80.00  $47.24

Quick View

HP A5120-24G EI Layer 3 Switch - JE066A#ABA
HP A5120-24G EI Layer 3 Switch - JE066A#ABA
Buy New $1,348.00  $891.99

Quick View

Planet FGSW-2620VM 24-Port SNMP Full Managed Switch
Planet FGSW-2620VM 24-Port SNMP Full Managed Switch
Buy New  $199.00

Quick View

HP 5120-24G-PoE+ EI Layer 3 Switch - 20 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 6 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports ...
HP 5120-24G-PoE+ EI Layer 3 Switch - 20 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 6 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports ...
Buy New $2,198.00  $1,453.99

Quick View

HP 5120-48G-PoE+ EI Layer 3 Switch - 44 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 6 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports ...
HP 5120-48G-PoE+ EI Layer 3 Switch - 44 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 6 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports ...
Buy New $3,879.00  $2,565.98

Quick View

HP 5120-48G-PoE+ EI Layer 3 Switch - 44 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 6 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports ...
HP 5120-48G-PoE+ EI Layer 3 Switch - 44 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 6 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports ...
Buy New $5,479.00  $2,852.00

Quick View

HP A5120-24G EI Layer 3 Switch - 2 x Expansion Slots - JE068A#ABA
HP A5120-24G EI Layer 3 Switch - 2 x Expansion Slots - JE068A#ABA
Buy New $1,648.00  $925.73

Quick View

HP A5120-48G EI Layer 3 Switch - 2 x Expansion Slots - JE069A#ABA
HP A5120-48G EI Layer 3 Switch - 2 x Expansion Slots - JE069A#ABA
Buy New $2,898.00  $1,916.98

Quick View

HP A5120-24G-PoE EI Layer 3 Switch - 2 x Expansion Slots - PoE Ports - JE070A#ABA
HP A5120-24G-PoE EI Layer 3 Switch - 2 x Expansion Slots - PoE Ports - JE070A#ABA
Buy New $3,099.00  $1,240.00

Quick View

Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL SFP+ Module - 1 x 10Gbase-SR
Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL SFP+ Module - 1 x 10Gbase-SR
Buy New  $130.00

Quick View

Cisco Catalyst 4000 Series Supervisor Engine IV - 1 x 10/100Base-TX - 2 x GBIC - Refurbished
Cisco Catalyst 4000 Series Supervisor Engine IV - 1 x 10/100Base-TX - 2 x GBIC - Refurbished
Buy New $11,995.00  $300.00

Quick View

Advantage Optics HP Compliant Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - J4858C-ADV
Advantage Optics HP Compliant Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - J4858C-ADV
Buy New $295.00  $159.98

Quick View