Shop Adapter Cards
Fiber Optic Adapter Card Customer Favorites
Transition Networks N-FXE-SC-02 Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x SC Port(s) - Low-profile
Transition Networks N-FXE-SC-02 Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x SC Port(s) - Low-profile
Buy New $215.00  $134.97

Quick View

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m - PCI Express - 1 x ST Network - 1000Base-SX - ...
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m - PCI Express - 1 x ST Network - 1000Base-SX - ...
Buy New $168.99  $121.99

Quick View

StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - ...
StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - ...
Buy New $129.99  $89.24

Quick View

HP NC523SFP Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x8 - 593717-B21
HP NC523SFP Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x8 - 593717-B21
Buy New $629.00  $389.99

Quick View

Intel PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI-X - 2 x LC Duplex Network - 1000Base-SX - Retail - Full-height, Low-profile - PWLA8492MF
Intel PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI-X - 2 x LC Duplex Network - 1000Base-SX - Retail - Full-height, Low-profile - PWLA8492MF
Buy New $995.00  $52.50

Quick View

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card - K46443
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card - K46443
Buy New  $201.69

Quick View

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card - PCI - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX - AT-2916SX/SC-901
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card - PCI - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX - AT-2916SX/SC-901
Buy New $265.00  $129.99

Quick View

Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/SC 64-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card - PCI-X - 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-SX - AT-2931SX/SC-901
Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/SC 64-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card - PCI-X - 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-SX - AT-2931SX/SC-901
Buy New $259.00  $147.98

Quick View

HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-Port 526FLR Adapter - PCI Express x8
HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-Port 526FLR Adapter - PCI Express x8
Buy New  $629.53

Quick View

Intel PRO/1000 MF Network Adapter - PCI-X - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX - PWLA8490MF
Intel PRO/1000 MF Network Adapter - PCI-X - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX - PWLA8490MF
Buy New $695.00  $118.75

Quick View

Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit PCI Express Network Card - 10/100/1000 Mbps PCI Express Ethernet Card - 522533
Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit PCI Express Network Card - 10/100/1000 Mbps PCI Express Ethernet Card - 522533
Buy New $22.99  $17.99

Quick View

HP Compaq NC6136 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI - 1 Port(s) - 1 x SC Port(s) - Bulk - 209816-001
HP Compaq NC6136 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI - 1 Port(s) - 1 x SC Port(s) - Bulk - 209816-001
Buy New  $49.95

Quick View

HP NC550SFP Dual Port Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x8 - Full-height - 581201-B21
HP NC550SFP Dual Port Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x8 - Full-height - 581201-B21
Buy New $799.00  $325.00

Quick View

Mellanox ConnectX-2 Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x8 - MHQH29C-XTR
Mellanox ConnectX-2 Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x8 - MHQH29C-XTR
Buy New $1,535.00  $711.50

Quick View