Shop Express Cards
By Brand
Other Options
High Speed Express Card Customer Favorites
USB 3.0 Super High Speed 2-Port PCI Express Card for Windows 7 - USB3-2x2
USB 3.0 Super High Speed 2-Port PCI Express Card for Windows 7 - USB3-2x2
Buy New $49.95  $34.95

Quick View

HDE 2 Port USB 3.0 Express Card 54mm - HDEM31
HDE 2 Port USB 3.0 Express Card 54mm - HDEM31
Buy New $29.99  $14.95

Quick View

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m - PCI Express - 1 x ST Network - 1000Base-SX - ...
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m - PCI Express - 1 x ST Network - 1000Base-SX - ...
Buy New $168.99  $121.99

Quick View

EZQuest 2-Port Firewire 800/1394B PC Express Card - A59920
EZQuest 2-Port Firewire 800/1394B PC Express Card - A59920
Buy New $116.00  $107.00

Quick View

Epson B12B808393 Image Express Card - ExpressCard - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45)
Epson B12B808393 Image Express Card - ExpressCard - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45)
Buy New $349.00  $336.99

Quick View

StarTech 2 Port FireWire 800 + 1 Port FireWire 400 PCI Express Card - PEX1394B3
StarTech 2 Port FireWire 800 + 1 Port FireWire 400 PCI Express Card - PEX1394B3
Buy New $91.99  $62.48
User Rating:

Quick View

4-Port USB 3.0 PCI-Express Card with 6' USB 3.0 Cable - 83-13519
4-Port USB 3.0 PCI-Express Card with 6' USB 3.0 Cable - 83-13519
Buy New  $68.20

Quick View

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m - PCI Express - 1 x SC - 1000Base-FX - Internal ...
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m - PCI Express - 1 x SC - 1000Base-FX - Internal ...
Buy New $176.99  $126.99

Quick View

I/O Crest USB 2.0 Express Card with Power eSATA Cable SY-EXP50028 - PSYBADAPT023
I/O Crest USB 2.0 Express Card with Power eSATA Cable SY-EXP50028 - PSYBADAPT023
Buy New $30.99  $15.99

Quick View