Multimode Duplex Coupler Customer Favorites
C2G LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler - 2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network - Black - 27113
C2G LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler - 2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network - Black - 27113
Buy New $14.99  $10.24

Quick View

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, LC/LC - 2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network - N455-000-PM
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, LC/LC - 2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network - N455-000-PM
Buy New $12.80  $8.24

Quick View

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Coupler - 2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network - R6F010
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Coupler - 2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network - R6F010
Buy New $37.50  $10.24

Quick View

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Coupler - 2 x ST Female Network - 2 x ST Female Network - R6F008
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Coupler - 2 x ST Female Network - 2 x ST Female Network - R6F008
Buy New $35.00  $9.99

Quick View

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Coupler - 2 x SC Female Network - 2 x ST Female Network - R6F009
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Coupler - 2 x SC Female Network - 2 x ST Female Network - R6F009
Buy New $35.00  $9.99

Quick View