Shop Patch Cables
Multimode Patch Cable Customer Favorites
StarTech.com 2m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.60 ft - 1 Pack ...
StarTech.com 2m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.60 ft - 1 Pack ...
Buy New $25.99  $18.99

Quick View

StarTech.com 1m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 Pack ...
StarTech.com 1m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 Pack ...
Buy New $24.99  $19.24

Quick View

StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - 5m - Orange - FIBLCLC5 ...
StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - 5m - Orange - FIBLCLC5 ...
Buy New $25.99  $15.24

Quick View

Wirewerks OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5M MULTIMODE DUPLEX LC-ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 2 x LC Male Network ...
Wirewerks OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5M MULTIMODE DUPLEX LC-ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 2 x LC Male Network ...
Buy New $92.63  $10.49

Quick View

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST Male - SC Male - 6ft - N304-006
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST Male - SC Male - 6ft - N304-006
Buy New $17.60  $12.98

Quick View

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua Blue - N820-01M
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua Blue - N820-01M
Buy New $25.60  $18.99

Quick View

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - 3m - Orange - FIBLCLC3 ...
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - 3m - Orange - FIBLCLC3 ...
Buy New $22.99  $14.24

Quick View

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - Orange - N318-05M
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - Orange - N318-05M
Buy New $29.00  $19.98

Quick View

Tripp Lite Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft - N820-03M
Tripp Lite Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft - N820-03M
Buy New $28.80  $19.76

Quick View

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 49.21ft - F2F202LL-15M
Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 49.21ft - F2F202LL-15M
Buy New $69.99  $30.99

Quick View

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft - N320-03M
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft - N320-03M
Buy New $24.00  $14.24

Quick View

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Aqua Blue - N820-02M
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Aqua Blue - N820-02M
Buy New $27.20  $19.15

Quick View

Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - N520-02M
Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - N520-02M
Buy New $25.60  $18.99

Quick View

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - N316-03M
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - N316-03M
Buy New $21.12  $12.24

Quick View

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - N520-05M
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - N520-05M
Buy New $28.00  $19.99

Quick View

Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Orange - N516-03M
Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Orange - N516-03M
Buy New $24.00  $14.24

Quick View

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - SC Male - SC Male - 22.97ft - Orange - N306-07M
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - SC Male - SC Male - 22.97ft - Orange - N306-07M
Buy New $25.60  $15.24

Quick View

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Orange - FIBLCLC10
StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Orange - FIBLCLC10
Buy New $31.99  $18.24

Quick View

C2G 50m MTP 10 Gb 50/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male ...
C2G 50m MTP 10 Gb 50/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male ...
Buy New $949.99  $688.21

Quick View

StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ - SC - MT-RJ Male - SC Male - 22.97ft - Orange - FIBMTSC7
StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ - SC - MT-RJ Male - SC Male - 22.97ft - Orange - FIBMTSC7
Buy New $27.99  $18.34

Quick View

Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - 1 Pack - 2 ...
Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - 1 Pack - 2 ...
Buy New  $23.24

Quick View

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male Network - SC Male Network - 9.6ft - 50FIBLCSC3
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male Network - SC Male Network - 9.6ft - 50FIBLCSC3
Buy New $21.99  $11.99

Quick View

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male Network - SC Male Network - 3.2ft - 50FIBLCSC1
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male Network - SC Male Network - 3.2ft - 50FIBLCSC1
Buy New $18.99  $9.99

Quick View

StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST - ST Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange - FIBSTST7
StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST - ST Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange - FIBSTST7
Buy New $27.99  $18.40

Quick View

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC - Male - Male - 32.81ft - Orange - FIBSTSC10
StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC - Male - Male - 32.81ft - Orange - FIBSTSC10
Buy New $32.99  $23.13

Quick View

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 32.81ft - FIBSTST10
StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 32.81ft - FIBSTST10
Buy New $32.99  $23.30

Quick View

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC - SC Male Network - SC Male Network - 9.6ft - 50FIBSCSC3
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC - SC Male Network - SC Male Network - 9.6ft - 50FIBSCSC3
Buy New $21.99  $13.95

Quick View

StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 49.21ft - Orange - 50FIBLCLC15
StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 49.21ft - Orange - 50FIBLCLC15
Buy New $38.99  $21.99

Quick View

StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - Orange - 50FIBLCLC5
StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - Orange - 50FIBLCLC5
Buy New $25.99  $15.24

Quick View

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Orange - 50FIBLCLC2
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Orange - 50FIBLCLC2
Buy New $21.99  $13.72

Quick View

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft - Orange - 50FIBLCLC3
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft - Orange - 50FIBLCLC3
Buy New $23.99  $15.49

Quick View

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Orange - 50FIBLCLC10
StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Orange - 50FIBLCLC10
Buy New $31.99  $19.32

Quick View