shop by
Category
items
0 

C2G Quiktron Q-Series 12-Strand MTP/MPO-SC LOMM 50/125 Module - 12 x MTP - 12 Port(s) - 12 x RJ-11 - 12 x MT Port(s) - 39134

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Small form factor: 1.125in x 5.125in x 4.5in. This breakout module provides the mechanical distribution of the 12-strand MTP/MPO connector. Housed in a rugged steel enclosure guaranteed for life, this durable module arrives fully loaded with the preterminated and tested MTP/MPO breakout harness. It is shipped with a test report that can assist in calculating the optical budget.

Specifications

Manufacturer Cables to Go
Mfg Part# 39134
SKU 204839620
UPC 757120391340
UPC 14 00757120391340
Features
Number of MT Ports 12
Number of RJ-11 Ports 12
Total Number of Ports 12
Product Type Network Patch Panel
Manufacturer Part Number 39134
Manufacturer C2G
Product Name Quiktron Q-Series 12-Strand MTP/MPO-SC LOMM 50/125 Module
Brand Name C2G
Color Black
Height 1.1"
Width 5.1"
Depth 4.5"
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Product Attributes
Color Black
Color Class Black
loading
$259.99 + $7.54 shipping
$409.99 You save $150.00 (36%)
Rakuten Super Points Earn 260 ($2.60) Rakuten Super Points™
What are Rakuten Super Points™?
Get rewarded when you shop! Earn 1 point per dollar spent. That's like getting cash back on every purchase. Easy to see matured points in checkout. Use points just like cash.
Learn More
Get this item for
(price with shipping)
(redeem points)
Condition: Brand New
In Stock. Usually Ships in 1 to 2 business days
Please select an option to buy
Add to Cart

Sold By:  UnbeatableSale
What is a Marketplace and Shop Owner?
  • Our marketplace is a platform where approved third-party retailers (Shop Owners) can sell their products
  • Items are sold and shipped by Shop Owners
  • Your credit card and personal information remain secure; Rakuten.com meets all PCI Security Standards.
  • Purchases can only be returned to the Shop Owner
  • All purchases receive Rakuten Super Points™
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    20% Back* Sitewide use Promo Code 20BACK Ends 7/26/2017. *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT