shop by
Category
items
0 

HP 2M SW SC-SC FC Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - BNGBX-02

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Compaq 2m Fiber Optic Cable

Specifications

Manufacturer Compaq
Mfg Part# BNGBX-02
SKU 208693406
Features
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number BNGBX-02
Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard
Product Name 2M SW SC-SC FC Cable
Brand Name HP
Cable Length 6.56 ft
Device Supported Network Device
Connector on First End 2 x SC Male Network
Connector on Second End 2 x SC Male Network
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT