shop by
Category
items
0 

IBM 42P10SNYMD10 IBM Multimode 850nm Fiber Channel Optical Converter GBIC with LC - 42P10SNYMD10

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

IBM Multimode 850nm Fiber Channel Optical Converter GBIC with LC Connector Storageworks SAN Director 64-port Switch

Specifications

Manufacturer IBM
Mfg Part# 42P10SNYMD10
SKU 209016444
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT